Born Erect (1976)

Born Erect (1976)

Video Title: Born Erect
Also Known As: Always Up; Leos Leiden; Born Ready
Year: 1976
Director: Alan Vydra
Starring: Crystine Roberts, Eric Braun, Vicki West
Bon99 ID: BE1976AV
Country: Germany
Language: English
Genre: Adult 21+, Pornographic: Vintage n Classic and Retro Porn
Size: 890 MB
Length: 01:14:32
Resolution: 640×480

A hilariously erotic comedy that will stand you on end from beginning to climax. Born Erect is a delightful excursion into the sexual absurd with all the action the subject demands!

Screenshot:

MEGA.NZMIRROR LINK + COMMENT HERE

FREE DOWNLOAD (Mirror Links, Comment Here)
http://tadaforum.com/showthread.php?tid=283